Yin Ji Chang Fen Services

Yin Ji Chang Fen is a premier restaurants & food establishment in New York, NY, dedicated to delivering top-tier quality, attentive service, and an exceptional customer experience.

New York, NY

(212) 227-4888

Explore all professional services offered by Yin Ji Chang Fen across the United States.

Yin Ji Chang Fen

Cover
Yin Ji Chang Fen

Yin Ji Chang Fen

restaurants & food4.0

About

Yin Ji Chang Fen is a premier restaurants & food establishment in New York, NY, dedicated to delivering top-tier quality, attentive service, and an exceptional customer experience.

Gallery

Yin Ji Chang Fen gallery 1
Yin Ji Chang Fen gallery 2
Yin Ji Chang Fen gallery 3
Yin Ji Chang Fen gallery 4
Yin Ji Chang Fen gallery 5
Yin Ji Chang Fen gallery 6

FAQ

What type of food and specialties does Yin Ji Chang Fen serve?

Yin Ji Chang Fen specializes in authentic services, featuring a variety of freshly prepared dishes, signature specials, and handcrafted items crafted with quality ingredients.

Does Yin Ji Chang Fen offer takeout, delivery, or online ordering?

Yes, Yin Ji Chang Fen provides convenient takeout and pickup options. Customers can order directly by calling (212) 227-4888 or placing an order through their official website.

Where is Yin Ji Chang Fen located and how can I contact them?

Yin Ji Chang Fen is located in New York, NY. You can reach the team directly at (212) 227-4888 or visit their official website at https://yinji-usa.com/.

Does Yin Ji Chang Fen accommodate group dining or catering orders?

Yes, Yin Ji Chang Fen welcomes group dining and large party orders. For special events, catering packages, or advance reservations, please contact the branch directly.

What payment methods are accepted at Yin Ji Chang Fen?

Yin Ji Chang Fen accepts major credit and debit cards (Visa, MasterCard, American Express, Discover), digital payments, and cash.

Follow Us