Witmer Auto Service - Profile & Contact Details

Witmer Auto Service is a recognized repair & maintenance provider serving Los Angeles, CA. With regularly scheduled maintenance from qualified technicians. With multiple suppliers, we offer great pricing on thousands of tire options.

500 Witmer St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
(213) 481-7131http://witmerautoservice.com/

Category: automotive

[email protected]

Witmer Auto Service

Cover
Witmer Auto Service

Witmer Auto Service

automotive4.0

About

Witmer Auto Service is a recognized repair & maintenance provider serving Los Angeles, CA. With regularly scheduled maintenance from qualified technicians. With multiple suppliers, we offer great pricing on thousands of tire options.

Gallery

Witmer Auto Service gallery 1
Witmer Auto Service gallery 2
Witmer Auto Service gallery 3
Witmer Auto Service gallery 4
Witmer Auto Service gallery 5
Witmer Auto Service gallery 6

FAQ

What automotive services does Witmer Auto Service specialize in?

Witmer Auto Service provides professional automotive care, maintenance, diagnostics, and repairs for a wide variety of vehicle makes and models in Los Angeles, CA.

Do I need an appointment for vehicle service at Witmer Auto Service?

Walk-ins are welcomed based on availability, but scheduling an appointment by calling (213) 481-7131 is recommended for fastest turnaround.

Where can I find Witmer Auto Service in Los Angeles, CA?

Witmer Auto Service is located in Los Angeles, CA. Reach out at (213) 481-7131 for location details and service hours.

Witmer Auto Service - repair & maintenance, Locations & Contact | Back-Link.us | Back-Link.us