The Maritime Hotel - Profile & Contact Details

The Maritime Hotel is a premier hotels establishment in New York, NY, dedicated to delivering top-tier quality, attentive service, and an exceptional customer experience.

363 W 16th St, New York, NY 10011
(212) 242-4300http://www.themaritimehotel.com/

Category: travel & hospitality

[email protected]

The Maritime Hotel

Cover
The Maritime Hotel

The Maritime Hotel

travel & hospitality4.0

About

The Maritime Hotel is a premier hotels establishment in New York, NY, dedicated to delivering top-tier quality, attentive service, and an exceptional customer experience.

Gallery

The Maritime Hotel gallery 1
The Maritime Hotel gallery 2
The Maritime Hotel gallery 3
The Maritime Hotel gallery 4
The Maritime Hotel gallery 5
The Maritime Hotel gallery 6

FAQ

What medical and healthcare services are offered at The Maritime Hotel?

The Maritime Hotel provides comprehensive hotels services, expert consultations, preventive care, and specialized patient treatments in New York, NY.

How can I schedule an appointment with The Maritime Hotel?

Appointments can be scheduled by calling (212) 242-4300 or by booking online through their official patient portal.

Where is The Maritime Hotel located?

The Maritime Hotel is conveniently located in New York, NY. Contact (212) 242-4300 for directions, parking information, and check-in procedures.

What should I bring to my first appointment?

Please bring a valid photo ID, your insurance card, and any relevant prior medical records or medication lists.

Follow Us