Mexam Mexican Restaurant - Profile & Contact Details

Mexam Mexican Restaurant is a premier restaurants & food establishment in Graham, NC, dedicated to delivering top-tier quality, attentive service, and an exceptional customer experience.

210 N Main St, Graham, NC 27253
(336) 229-1830http://www.mexammexicanrestaurant.com/

Category: restaurants & food

[email protected]

Mexam Mexican Restaurant

Cover
Mexam Mexican Restaurant

Mexam Mexican Restaurant

restaurants & food

About

Mexam Mexican Restaurant is a premier restaurants & food establishment in Graham, NC, dedicated to delivering top-tier quality, attentive service, and an exceptional customer experience.

Gallery

Mexam Mexican Restaurant gallery 1
Mexam Mexican Restaurant gallery 2
Mexam Mexican Restaurant gallery 3
Mexam Mexican Restaurant gallery 4
Mexam Mexican Restaurant gallery 5
Mexam Mexican Restaurant gallery 6

FAQ

What type of food and specialties does Mexam Mexican Restaurant serve?

Mexam Mexican Restaurant specializes in authentic services, featuring a variety of freshly prepared dishes, signature specials, and handcrafted items crafted with quality ingredients.

Does Mexam Mexican Restaurant offer takeout, delivery, or online ordering?

Yes, Mexam Mexican Restaurant provides convenient takeout and pickup options. Customers can order directly by calling (336) 229-1830 or placing an order through their official website.

Where is Mexam Mexican Restaurant located and how can I contact them?

Mexam Mexican Restaurant is located in Graham, NC. You can reach the team directly at (336) 229-1830 or visit their official website at http://www.mexammexicanrestaurant.com/.

Does Mexam Mexican Restaurant accommodate group dining or catering orders?

Yes, Mexam Mexican Restaurant welcomes group dining and large party orders. For special events, catering packages, or advance reservations, please contact the branch directly.

What payment methods are accepted at Mexam Mexican Restaurant?

Mexam Mexican Restaurant accepts major credit and debit cards (Visa, MasterCard, American Express, Discover), digital payments, and cash.