Holland Hotel - Profile & Contact Details

Holland Hotel is a premier hotels destination in Jersey City, NJ. The Holland Hotel is the perfect choice for both the corporate and leisure traveler! We pride ourselves in making your stay as comfortable as possible. The Holland Hotel offers you New York City access right outside our doorsteps!

175 12th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310
(201) 963-6200https://thehollandhotel.com/

Category: travel & hospitality

[email protected]

Holland Hotel

Cover
Holland Hotel

Holland Hotel

travel & hospitality4.0

About

Holland Hotel is a premier hotels destination in Jersey City, NJ. The Holland Hotel is the perfect choice for both the corporate and leisure traveler! We pride ourselves in making your stay as comfortable as possible. The Holland Hotel offers you New York City access right outside our doorsteps!

Gallery

Holland Hotel gallery 1
Holland Hotel gallery 2
Holland Hotel gallery 3
Holland Hotel gallery 4
Holland Hotel gallery 5
Holland Hotel gallery 6

FAQ

What medical and healthcare services are offered at Holland Hotel?

Holland Hotel provides comprehensive hotels services, expert consultations, preventive care, and specialized patient treatments in Jersey City, NJ.

How can I schedule an appointment with Holland Hotel?

Appointments can be scheduled by calling (201) 963-6200 or by booking online through their official patient portal.

Where is Holland Hotel located?

Holland Hotel is conveniently located in Jersey City, NJ. Contact (201) 963-6200 for directions, parking information, and check-in procedures.

What should I bring to my first appointment?

Please bring a valid photo ID, your insurance card, and any relevant prior medical records or medication lists.